Program Committee
  1. Program Committee Member, ACM Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems (RACS), Chongqing, China, 2019.
  2. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Multimedia Big Data (BigMM), Singapore, 2019.
  3. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Symposium on Modeling Analysis and Simulation of Computer and Telecommunication Systems (MASCOTS), Rennes, France, 2019.
  4. Program Committee Member, IEEE Real-Time Systems Symposium (RTSS), Hong Kong, China, 2019.
  5. Program Committee Member, IEEE Nonvolatile Memory Systems and Applications Symposium (NVMSA), Hangzhou, China, 2019.
  6. Program Committee Member, ACM/IEEE International Symposium on Low Power Electronics and Design (ISLPED), Lausanne, Switzerland, 2019.
  7. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Symposium on Consumer Technologies (ISCT), Ancona, Italy, 2019.
  8. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Industrial Internet (ICII), Orlando, Florida, USA, 2019.
  9. Program Committee Member, ACM/IEEE International Conference on Hardware/Software Codesign and System Synthesis (CODES+ISSS), New York, USA, 2019.
  10. Program Committee Member, IEEE Computer Society Annual Symposium on VLSI (ISVLSI), Miami, Florida, USA, 2019.
  11. Program Committee Member, ACM Symposium on Applied Computing (SAC), Limassol, Cyprus, 2019.
  12. Program Committee Member, ACM/IEEE Design Automation Conference (DAC), Las Vegas, Nevada, USA, 2019.
  13. Program Committee Member, IEEE Real-time and Embedded Technology and Application Symposium (RTAS), Montreal, Canada, 2019.
  14. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Consumer Electronics (ICCE), Las Vegas, Nevada, USA, 2019.
  15. Program Committee Member, ACM Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems (RACS), Honolulu, Hawaii, USA, 2018.
  16. Program Committee Member, IEEE Nonvolatile Memory Systems and Applications Symposium (NVMSA), Hakodate, Japan, 2018.
  17. Program Committee Member, ACM Symposium on Applied Computing (SAC), Pau, France, 2018.
  18. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Consumer Electronics (ICCE), Las Vegas, Nevada, USA, 2018.
  19. Program Committee Member, ACM/IEEE Asia and South Pacific Design Automation Conference (ASP-DAC), Jeju Island, Korea, 2018.
  20. Program Committee Member, ACM Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems (RACS), Krakow, Poland, 2017.
  21. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Embedded Software and Systems (ICESS), Sydney, Australia, 2017.
  22. Program Committee Member, ACM/IEEE Design Automation Conference (DAC), Austin, Texas, USA, 2017.
  23. Program Committee Member, ACM SIGPLAN Conference on Languages, Compilers, and Tools for Embedded Systems (LCTES), Hong Kong, China, 2017.
  24. Program Committee Member, ACM Symposium on Applied Computing (SAC), Marrakesh, Morocco, 2017.
  25. Program Committee Member, International Symposium on VLSI Design, Automation and Test (VLSI-DAT), Hsinchu, Taiwan, 2017.
  26. Program Committee Member, ACM/IEEE Asia and South Pacific Design Automation Conference (ASP-DAC), Tokyo, Japan, 2017.
  27. Program Committee Member, International Computer Symposium (ICS), Chiayi, Taiwan, 2016.
  28. Program Committee Member, ACM Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems (RACS), Odense, Denmark, 2016.
  29. Program Committee Member, Phd Forum of ACM/IEEE Design Automation Conference (DAC), Austin, Texas, USA, 2016.
  30. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Multimedia Big Data (BigMM), Taipei, Taiwan, 2016.
  31. Program Committee Member, IEEE Nonvolatile Memory Systems and Applications Symposium (NVMSA), Daegu, Korea, 2016.
  32. Program Committee Member, ACM Symposium on Applied Computing (SAC), Pisa, Italy, 2016.
  33. Program Committee Member, ACM/IEEE Asia and South Pacific Design Automation Conference (ASP-DAC), Macao, China, 2016.
  34. Program Committee Member, ACM Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems (RACS), Prague, Czech Republic, 2015.
  35. Program Committee Member, IEEE Global Conference on Consumer Electronics (GCCE), Osaka, Japan, 2015.
  36. Program Committee Member, IEEE Nonvolatile Memory Systems and Applications Symposium (NVMSA), Hong Kong, China, 2015.
  37. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Embedded Software and Systems (ICESS), New York, USA, 2015.
  38. Program Committee Member, Phd Forum of ACM/IEEE Design Automation Conference (DAC), San Francisco, California, USA, 2015.
  39. Program Committee Member, International Workshop on Embedded Multicore Systems (ICPP-EMS), in Conjunction with International Conference on Parallel Processing (ICPP), Beijing, China, 2015.
  40. Program Committee Member, ACM Symposium on Applied Computing (SAC), Salamanca, Spain, 2015.
  41. Program Committee Member, ACM SIGPLAN Conference on Languages, Compilers, and Tools for Embedded Systems (LCTES), Hong Kong, China, 2015.
  42. Program Committee Member, International Workshop on Smart Embedded Systems (SES), in Conjunction with International Conference on Smart Computing (SMARTCOMP), Hong Kong, China, 2014.
  43. Program Committee Member, ACM Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems (RACS), Baltimore, MD, USA, 2014.
  44. Program Committee Member, IEEE Nonvolatile Memory Systems and Applications Symposium (NVMSA), Chongqing, China, 2014.
  45. Program Committee Member, Phd Forum of ACM/IEEE Design Automation Conference (DAC), San Francisco, California, USA, 2014.
  46. Program Committee Member, International Workshop on Embedded Multicore Systems (ICPP-EMS), in Conjunction with International Conference on Parallel Processing (ICPP), Minneapolis, MN, USA, 2014.
  47. Program Committee Member, ACM Symposium On Applied Computing (SAC), Gyeongju, Korea, 2014.
  48. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on High-Performance Compilation, Computing, and Communications (HP3C), Wakamatsu, Japan, 2014.
  49. Program Committee Member, ACM Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems (RACS), Montreal, QC, Canada, 2013.
  50. Program Committee Member, International Workshop on Non-Volatile Memory (INVM), Taipei, Taiwan, 2013.
  51. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Embedded and Real-Time Computing Systems and Applications (RTCSA), Taipei, Taiwan, 2013.
  52. Program Committee Member, International Workshop on Embedded Multicore Systems (ICPP-EMS), in Conjunction with International Conference on Parallel Processing (ICPP), Lyon, France, 2013.
  53. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Service-Oriented Computing and Applications (SOCA), Taipei, Taiwan, 2012.
  54. Program Committee Member, ACM Research in Applied Computation Symposium (RACS), San Antonio, TX, USA, 2012.
  55. Program Committee Member, International Workshop on Embedded Multicore Systems (ICPP-EMS), in Conjunction with International Conference on Parallel Processing (ICPP), Pittsburgh, PA, USA 2012.
  56. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Embedded Software and Systems (ICESS), Liverpool, UK, 2012.
  57. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Distributed Computing Systems (ICDCS), Macau, China, 2012.
  58. Program Committee Member, International Conference on Cloud and Green Computing (CGC), Melbourne, Australia, 2011.
  59. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Embedded Software and Systems (ICESS), Changsha, China, 2011.
  60. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Digital Information Management (ICDIM), Melborune, Australia, 2011.
  61. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Service-Oriented Computing and Applications (SOCA), Irvine, CA, USA, 2011.
  62. Program Committee Member, International Conference on Computer Science and its Applications (CSA), Jeju, Korea, 2011.
  63. Program Committee Member, Work-in-Progress (WiP) session of the IEEE Real-Time and Embedded Technology and Applications Symposium (RTAS), Chicago, IL, USA, 2011.
  64. Program Committee Member, International Conference on Embedded and Multimedia Computing (EMC), Enshi, China, 2011.
  65. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Computational Science and Engineering (CSE), Dalian, China, 2011.
  66. Program Committee Member, ACM Research in Applied Computation Symposium (RACS), Miami, FL, USA, 2011.
  67. Program Committee Member, International Workshop on Software Support for Portable Storage (IWSSPS), Scottsdale, AZ, USA, 2010.
  68. Program Committee Member, IEEE/IFIP International Conference on Embedded and Ubiquitous Computing (EUC), Hong Kong SAR, China, 2010.
  69. Program Committee Member, IEEE International Conference on Service-Oriented Computing and Applications (SOCA), Perth, Australia, 2010.
  70. Program Committee Member, International Conference on Reliable and Autonomous Computational Science (RACS), Atlanta, GA, USA, 2010.
  71. Program Committee Member, International Conference on Embedded and Multimedia Computing (EMC), Cebu, Philippines, 2010.